TMNA Services, LLC H-1B salaries
TMNA Services, LLC filed 31 certified H-1B applications between Sep 2023 and May 2026. Half of them paid more than $140,000 a year. The typical offer was 9% above the prevailing wage, the minimum the law sets for the job and place.
Compare TMNA Services, LLC with another employer
- Median salary offered
- $140,000
- Middle half earn
- $123,302 to $154,673
- Top 10% earn over
- $160,504
- Certified filings
- 31
Every filing
Loading filings…
Pay by job title
| Job title | Filings | Median | vs US |
|---|---|---|---|
| Management Associate | 4 | $71,906 | −11% |
| Quality Assurance Lead | 3 | $125,591 | +14% |
| IT Manager | 2 | $151,192 | +28% |
| Senior Software Engineer | 2 | $145,446 | −1% |
| Senior Business Analyst | 2 | $128,610 | +18% |
| Business Analysis Lead | 1 | $157,875 | – |
| Architect | 1 | $148,491 | +77% |
| Internal Auditor | 1 | $88,995 | −3% |
| Integration Engineering Lead | 1 | $145,244 | −16% |
| Data Analyst III | 1 | $122,122 | +12% |
| Business Analyst III | 1 | $109,816 | −9% |
| Programmer III | 1 | $125,000 | – |
| Manager, Middleware Operations | 1 | $162,143 | – |
| SAP Senior Architect | 1 | $158,575 | – |
| IT Senior Manager | 1 | $148,436 | −10% |
| Senior Architect | 1 | $162,557 | +11% |
| Senior Infrastructure Engineer | 1 | $140,000 | +1% |
| Senior Manager, Security Engineering | 1 | $183,668 | −22% |
| Senior Integration Engineer | 1 | $156,742 | +12% |
| Senior Quality Assurance Analyst | 1 | $110,000 | +5% |
| Senior Quality Assurance Lead | 1 | $141,417 | +32% |
| Software Engineering Lead | 1 | $160,504 | +8% |
| Solution Architect | 1 | $160,243 | +23% |
Where they work
| City | Filings | Median |
|---|---|---|
| Bala Cynwyd, PA | 12 | $123,302 |
| King Of Prussia,, PA | 3 | $127,988 |
| Middletown, OH | 2 | $151,072 |
| Plainsboro, NJ | 2 | $150,122 |
| Downingtown, PA | 1 | $148,491 |
| Aubrey, TX | 1 | $149,781 |
| Celina, TX | 1 | $109,816 |
| Coppell, TX | 1 | $125,000 |
| Hatfield, PA | 1 | $141,417 |
| Glen Allen, VA | 1 | $156,742 |
| Dublin, OH | 1 | $150,892 |
| North Brunswick, NJ | 1 | $162,557 |
| Plano, TX | 1 | $160,504 |
| Robbinsville, NJ | 1 | $129,231 |
| San Antonio, TX | 1 | $145,244 |
| West Bloomfield, MI | 1 | $183,668 |
By year
| Year filed | Filings | Median |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | 5 | $140,000 |
| 2024 | 12 | $135,324 |
| 2025 | 9 | $140,000 |
| 2026 | 5 | $156,742 |
By experience level
| Wage level | Filings | Median |
|---|---|---|
| Level I | 5 | $71,906 |
| Level II | 1 | $109,816 |
| Level III | 5 | $125,000 |
| Level IV | 19 | $149,781 |
Levels I to IV are the Labor Department's experience bands, from entry level (I) to fully competent (IV).